Saturday, December 22, 2012

ViCiOUS Doublecross Rd.1 Results

Train tracks
 Under 10 Boys
1. Joseph Blackmore HHYCC
2. Stanley Pratts HHYCC
3. Peter Mayrom HHYCC
4. Harry Wood Penge CC
5. Peter Maytom HHYCC
6. Samuel McGhee Sutton CC
Under 10 Girls
1. Nell Ludewick HHYCC
2. Hildy Bridmoore HHYCC

Under 12 Boys
1. Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles
2. Noah Charlton VC Deal
3. Tom Martin HHYCC
4. Thomas Glaig VCL
5. Irdan Zaman Bigfoot GoRide
6. Luke Ashwood Sutton CC
7. Seth Ludewick HHYCC
8. Barasinn Unattached
9. Alex Ferri VCL
Under 14 Boys
1. Dan Tulett Hargroves Cycles
2. Remahn Ullah Herne Hill Youth CC
3. Luke Ritchie Team Darenth
4. Tom Eadey Crawley Wheelers
5. Toby Martin Team Darenth
6. Arlo Kendrick VCL
7. Freddie Argent HHYCC
8. Kareem Akinnibi HHYCC
9. Hayden Cassidy HHYCC
Under 16 Boys
1. David Barnes Condor Cycles
2. George White Sutton CC
3. George Rounce London Dynamo
4. William Fax Unattached
Juniors
1.Chris McGovern Sutton CC
Women
1. Leona Kadir Cyclelab
2. Verity Appleyard Brotherton Cycles
3. Anett Deli Cyclelab
4. Charlotte Easton Look Mum No Hands
Vets 40+
1. Mike Simpson GS Henley
2. William Girvan North Hampshire RC
3. John Polak Unattached
4. Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon
5. Charlie Codrington HHYCC
6. Matt Levett Brixton CC
7. Richard Bremner North Hampshire RC
8. Alex Beyfus Sussex Nomads
Vets 50+
1. Mick Bell L.F.S. CC
2. Dave McMullen GWR Team
3. Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers
4. Duncan Schwier Twickenham CC
5. Anthony Dymen Notrh Hampshire CC
6. Andy Roberts GWR Team
7. Rob Colover Unattached
Senior
1. Taylor Johnstone Team Der Ver
2. Harry Franklyn Hargroves Cycles
3. Matt Webber Hackney GT
4. Jack Finch PM Racing
5. Matt Zeitz Pearson Cycles
6. Ben Lewis Hackney GT
7. Phil Glowinski VCL
8. Rob Purcell Mountain Trax
9. Vojtch Blazejovsky Brixton cycles
10. Jorge Monse London Dynamo
11. Kevin Ball Dulwich Paragon
12. Mick Vance Dulwich Paragon
13. Krisztian Borbely Cyclelab
14. Carl Findlay Cyclelab
15. Nick Benton Unattached
16. Richard Shilton Unattached
17. Jody Newman Unattached
18. Paul Burgoine Finchley
19. Greg Anderson Team Pro Bike Kit
20. Jessie Baines Unattached
21. Stanley Akinnibi Unattached
22. John Wright Unattached
23. Shane Pope Bayeux
24. Edwin Burden London Pheonix DNF.

No comments:

Post a Comment